Die neusten Ansetzungen unserer Amateurliga-Schiedsrichter

Timon Ulrich

13. August 2022, 14.00 Uhr – Regionalliga
TSV Steinbach Haiger – 1. FSV Mainz 05 II
Schiedsrichter: Felix Prigan (SRG Esslingen)
1. Assistent: John Bender (SRG Tübingen)
2. Assistent: Timon Ulrich

 

14. August 2022, 11.00 Uhr – B-Junioren Bundesliga
SC Freiburg – 1. FSV Mainz 05
Schiedsrichter: Timon Ulrich
1. Assistent: Oliver Swoboda (SRG Öhringen)
2. Assistent: Maximilian Schrommer (SRG Weiselberg)

 

17. August 2022, 18.30 Uhr – Oberliga
TSG Backnang – SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
Schiedsrichter: Timon Ulrich
1. Assistent: Fabio Gentile (SRG Öhringen)
2. Assistent: Niklas Straßer

 

20. August 2022, 13.00 Uhr – B-Junioren Bundesliga
1. FC Saarbrücken – Stuttgarter Kickers
Schiedsrichter: Timon Ulrich
1. Assistent: Oliver Swoboda (SRG Öhringen)
2. Assistent: Jan Schmidt (SrVgg Koblenz)

 

28. August 2022, 13.00 Uhr – B-Junioren Bundesliga
SpVgg Unterhaching – FC Astoria Walldorf
Schiedsrichter: Timon Ulrich
1. Assistent: Oliver Swoboda (SRG Öhringen)
2. Assistent: Leonhard Burghartswieser (SRG Bayerwald)

 

03. August 2022, 13.00 Uhr – B-Junioren Bundesliga
SSV Jahn Regensburg – VfB Stuttgart
Schiedsrichter: Timon Ulrich
1. Assistent: Oliver Swoboda (SRG Öhringen)
2. Assistent: Leonhard Burghartswieser (SRG Bayerwald)

 

 

Niklas Straßer

13. August 2022, 14.00 Uhr – Verbandsliga
Spfr Schwäbisch Hall – Calcio Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Schiedsrichter: Niklas Straßer
1. Assistent: Dorian Freidel
2. Assistent: Patrick Werner

 

17. August 2022, 18.30 Uhr – Oberliga
TSG Backnang – SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
Schiedsrichter: Timon Ulrich
1. Assistent: Fabio Gentile (SRG Öhringen)
2. Assistent: Niklas Straßer

 

 

Christian Specker

17. August 2022, 19.30 Uhr – Verbandsliga
SV Fellbach – 1. FC Normania Gmünd
Schiedsrichter: Christian Specker
1. Assistent: Antonio Garcia-Morales
2. Assistent: Tom Schmidt

 

 

Tobias Grauf

17. August 2022, 19.00 Uhr – Landesliga
TV Oeffingen – VfB Neckarrems
Schiedsrichter: Tobias Grauf
1. Assistent: Robert Acuner
2. Assistent: Fenja Binkele

 

20. August 2022, 19.00 Uhr – Landesliga
TSV Oberensingen – TSV Bad Boll
Schiedsrichter: Tobias Grauf
1. Assistent: Robert Acuner
2. Assistent: Pascal Martin

 

03. September 2022, 15.30 Uhr – Landesliga
SV Germania Bietigheim – NK Croatia Bietigheim
Schiedsrichter: Tobias Grauf
1. Assistent: Robert Acuner
2. Assistent: Pascal Martin

 

24. September 2022, 15.30 Uhr – Landesliga
SV Bonlanden – TSV Weilimdorf
Schiedsrichter: Tobias Grauf
1. Assistent: Robert Acuner
2. Assistent: Max Bilienis

 

16. Oktober 2022, 15.00 Uhr – Landesliga
GSV Maichingen – VfB Bösingen
Schiedsrichter: Tobias Grauf
1. Assistent: Robert Acuner
2. Assistent: Markus Dörfler

 

06. November 2022, 14.30 Uhr – Landesliga
SV Allmersbach – TSV Ilshofen II
Schiedsrichter: Tobias Grauf
1. Assistent: Robert Acuner
2. Assistent: Pascal Martin

 

 

Valentino Parys

14. August 2022, 15.00 Uhr – Landesliga
TV Echterdingen – TSV Bad Boll
Schiedsrichter: Valentino Parys
1. Assistent: Pascal Martin
2. Assistent: Alexander Tuzcuoglu

 

17. August 2022, 19.30 Uhr – Landesliga
TSV Pfedelbach – SV Germania Bietigheim
Schiedsrichter: Valentino Parys
1. Assistent: Max Bilienis
2. Assistent: Andre Endreß

 

27. August 2022, 15.30 Uhr – Landesliga
TSV Obersontheim – SV Allmersbach
Schiedsrichter: Valentino Parys
1. Assistent: Max Bilienis
2. Assistent: Alexander Tuzcuoglu

 

18. September 2022, 15.00 Uhr – Landesliga
SV Königshofen – FV Reichenbuch
Schiedsrichter: Valentino Parys
1. Assistent: Pascal Martin
2. Assistent: Alexander Tuzcuoglu

 

02. Oktober 2022, 15.00 Uhr – Landesliga
SV Deckenpfronn – Spvgg Trossingen
Schiedsrichter: Valentino Parys
1. Assistent: Pascal Martin
2. Assistent: Alexander Tuzcuoglu

 

30. Oktober 2022, 15.00 Uhr – Landesliga
SV Breuningsweiler – TSV Crailsheim
Schiedsrichter: Valentino Parys
1. Assistent: Pascal Martin
2. Assistent: Alexander Tuzcuoglu